ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702111
nr 1270 2111
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Place de la Concorde, Paris. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x23 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Place de la Concorde, Paris. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x23 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:15:36
22/8 08:15:57